Pisa world cup - UNDER 13

ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo A
Arcadia Dolzago (LC) - Pergolettese (CR)
0 - 1
16 Aprile ore 12.00
Pedonese
Carignano (PR) - Ardenza (LI)
3 - 2
16 Aprile ore 9.50
Viareggio Stadio
Ardenza (LI) - Arcadia Dolzago (LC)
3 - 0
15 Aprile ore 16.20
S. Giuliano Erba
Carignano (PR) - Pergolettese (CR)
0 - 3
15 Aprile ore 16.00
Pedonese
Pergolettese (CR) - Ardenza (LI)
3 - 2
15 Aprile ore 09.00
Pedonese
Arcadia Dolzago (LC) - Carignano (PR)
0 - 3
15/04/17 ore 11.30
San Giuliano
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo B
Busto 81 (VA) - Villa San Martino (PU)
1 - 5
16/04/17 ore 11.30
Stadio Viareggio
Aurora Seriate (BG) - Forte dei Marmi 2015 (LU)
2 - 2
16/04/17 ore 10.40
Stadio Viareggio
Villa San Martino (PU) - Aurora Seriate (BG)
0 - 2
15/04/17 ore 18.00
San Giuliano Erba
Busto 81 (VA) - Forte dei Marmi 2015 (LU)
0 - 3
15/04/17 ore 17.20
Stadio Massa
Aurora Seriate (BG) - Busto 81 (VA)
6 - 0
15/04/17 ore 10.40
San Giuliano Erba
Forte dei Marmi 2015 (LU) - Villa San Martino (PU)
3 - 1
15/04/17 ore 09.00
Stadio Viareggio
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo C
Valsa Gold (BO) - Migliarino Pisano (PI)
2 - 1
16 Aprile ore 9.00
San Giuliano A
Bosto (VA) - Migliarino Pisano (PI)
4 - 2
15 Aprile ore 15.30
Stadio Massa
Bosto (VA) - Valsa Gold (BO)
2 - 0
15 Aprile ore 09.50
Viareggio
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo D
Varesina Sport (VA) - Penta Plateda (SO)
6 - 0
16 Aprile ore 9.50
San Giuliano A
Marcello Pasquino (CS) - Varesina Sport (VA)
0 - 12
15 Aprile ore 17.10
San Giuliano A
Penta Plateda (SO) - Marcello Pasquino (CS)
1 - 2
15 Aprile ore 09.50
Stadio S.Giuliano Terme A
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Partite incrociate
Bosto (VA) - Marcello Pasquino (CS)
5 - 0
16 Aprile ore 10.40
San Giuliano A
SEMIFINALS
Bosto (VA) - Varesina Sport (VA)
0 - 5
16 Aprile ore 17.00
San Giuliano A
Pergolettese (CR) - Aurora Seriate (BG)
5 - 3
16 Aprile ore 16.00
San Giuliano A
FINALS FOR THIRD AND FOURTH PLACE
Aurora Seriate (BG) - Bosto (VA)
7 - 6
17/04/17 ore 11.30
Stadio Massa
FINALS FOR SECOND AND FIRST PLACE
Pergolettese (CR) - Varesina Sport (VA)
0 - 1
17/04/17 ore 15.00
San Giuliano Erba