Pisa world cup - UNDER 15

62 Organizations signed up - 310 Games played - 10 Soccer categories

ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo A
Carignano (PR) - Ospedalieri calcio (PI)
3 - 1
16 Aprile ore 10.15
Capezzano
Borgovercelli (VC) - Pergolettese (CR)
0 - 1
16 Aprile ore 9.00
Pedonese
Carignano (PR) - Pergolettese (CR)
1 - 2
15 Aprile ore 15.30
Capezzano
Ospedalieri calcio (PI) - Borgovercelli (VC)
0 - 3
15 Aprile ore 15.30
Camaiore Stadio
Pergolettese (CR) - Ospedalieri calcio (PI)
1 - 0
15 Aprile ore 11.00
Pedonese
Borgovercelli (VC) - Carignano (PR)
2 - 0
15 Aprile ore 10.15
Capezzano
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo B
Langhiranese (PR) - Villa San Martino (PU)
0 - 1
15/04/17 ore 18.00
Camaiore Stadio
Bosto (VA) - Villa San Martino (PU)
0 - 0
16/04/17 ore 11.30
San Giuliano Erba
Langhiranese (PR) - Volpiano (TO)
2 - 2
16/04/17 ore 09.00
Capezzano
Volpiano (TO) - Bosto (VA)
1 - 0
15/04/17 ore 16.45
Capezzano
Villa San Martino (PU) - Volpiano (TO)
0 - 2
15/04/17 ore 11.30
San Giuliano Sint
Bosto (VA) - Langhiranese (PR)
4 - 0
15/04/17 ore 11.30
Stadio Viareggio
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo C
Montecchio Precalcino (VI) - Magra Azzurri (SP)
1 - 1
16 Aprile ore 11.30
Capezzano
Castiglione (MN) - Porlezzese (CO)
1 - 0
16 Aprile ore 10.45
Camaiore Stadio
Montecchio Precalcino (VI) - Porlezzese (CO)
2 - 0
15 Aprile ore 18.00
San Giuliano Sint
Magra Azzurri (SP) - Castiglione (MN)
0 - 1
15 Aprile ore 16.45
Camaiore Stadio
Castiglione (MN) - Montecchio Precalcino (VI)
2 - 0
15 Aprile ore 10.15
Fonda Camaiore
Porlezzese (CO) - Magra Azzurri (SP)
1 - 1
15 Aprile ore 09.00
Fonda Camaiore
SEMIFINALS
Castiglione (MN) - Borgovercelli (VC)
1 - 5
16 Aprile ore 16.45
Massa Stadio
Pergolettese (CR) - Volpiano (TO)
2 - 3
16 Aprile ore 15.30
Massa Stadio
FINALS FOR THIRD AND FOURTH PLACE
Pergolettese (CR) - Castiglione (MN)
3 - 0
17/04/17 ore 09.00
Stadio Massa
FINALS FOR SECOND AND FIRST PLACE
Volpiano (TO) - Borgovercelli (VC)
5 - 3
17/04/17 ore 18.00
San Giuliano Sint


RANKINGS
Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Pergolettese (CR)
9
3
3
0
0
4
1
Borgovercelli (VC)
6
3
2
0
1
5
1
Carignano (PR)
3
3
1
0
2
4
5
Ospedalieri calcio (PI)
0
3
0
0
3
1
7
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Volpiano (TO)
7
3
2
1
0
5
2
Bosto (VA)
4
3
1
1
1
4
1
Villa San Martino (PU)
4
3
1
1
1
1
2
Langhiranese (PR)
1
3
0
1
2
2
7
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Castiglione (MN)
9
3
3
0
0
4
0
Montecchio Precalcino (VI)
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
Magra Azzurri (SP)
2
3
0
2
1
2
3
Porlezzese (CO)
1
3
0
1
2
1
4