Pisa world cup - UNDER 8

62 Organizations signed up - 310 Games played - 10 Soccer categories

ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Girone Oro
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo A
San Marco Avenza (MS) - Valsa Gold B (BO)
3 - 1
16/04/17 ore 11.40
Cus Pisa E
Team Carignano A (PR) - Langhiranese (PR)
5 - 1
16/04/17 ore 10.50
Cus Pisa E
Carli Salviano (LI) - San Marco Avenza (MS)
3 - 0
16/04/17 ore 10.00
Cus Pisa E
Team Carignano A (PR) - San Marco Avenza (MS)
5 - 5
15/04/17 ore 16.50
Cus Pisa E
Langhiranese (PR) - Valsa Gold B (BO)
2 - 1
15/04/17 ore 16.00
Cus Pisa E
Carli Salviano (LI) - Team Carignano A (PR)
1 - 3
15/04/17 ore 11.40
Cus Pisa E
San Marco Avenza (MS) - Langhiranese (PR)
7 - 0
15/04/17 ore 10.50
Cus Pisa E
Valsa Gold B (BO) - Carli Salviano (LI)
0 - 4
15/04/17 ore 10.00
Cus Pisa E
Valsa Gold B (BO) - Team Carignano A (PR)
2 - 3
15/04/17 ore 18.30
Cus Pisa E
Langhiranese (PR) - Carli Salviano (LI)
0 - 8
15/04/17 ore 17.40
Cus Pisa E
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo B
Turano (MS) - Porta a Lucca (PI)
1 - 1
16/04/17 ore 11.40
Cus Pisa F
Valsa Gold A (BO) - Team Carignano B (PR)
3 - 0
16/04/17 ore 10.50
Cus Pisa F
Real Crescenzago (MI) - Turano (MS)
1 - 5
16/04/17 ore 10.00
Cus Pisa F
Porta a Lucca (PI) - Valsa Gold A (BO)
2 - 3
15/04/17 ore 17.40
Cus Pisa F
Team Carignano B (PR) - Real Crescenzago (MI)
1 - 7
15/04/17 ore 18.30
Cus Pisa E
Valsa Gold A (BO) - Turano (MS)
1 - 3
15/04/17 ore 16.50
Cus Pisa F
Team Carignano B (PR) - Porta a Lucca (PI)
0 - 6
15/04/17 ore 16.00
Cus Pisa F
Real Crescenzago (MI) - Valsa Gold A (BO)
3 - 1
15/04/17 ore 11.40
Cus Pisa F
Turano (MS) - Team Carignano B (PR)
12 - 0
15/04/17 ore 10.50
Cus Pisa F
Porta a Lucca (PI) - Real Crescenzago (MI)
2 - 4
15/04/17 ore 10.00
Cus Pisa F
FINALS
Finale - Girone Argento Finale
San Marco Avenza - Porta a Lucca
3 - 1
17 Aprile ore 11.35
Cus a 5 E
Porta a Lucca - Valsa Gold A
0 - 1
17 Aprile ore 11.10
Cus a 5 E
San Marco Avenza - Valsa Gold A
0 - 1
17 Aprile ore 10.45
Cus a 5 E
Finale - Girone Bronzo Finale
Valsa Gold B - Langhiranese
1 - 3
17 Aprile ore 10.20
Cus a 5 E
Langhiranese - Team Carignano B
4 - 0
17 Aprile ore 09.55
Cus a 5 E
Valsa Gold B - Team Carignano B
2 - 0
17 Aprile ore 09.30
Cus a 5 E
Finale - Girone Oro Finale
Turano - Carli Salviano
3 - 1
17 Aprile ore 11.40
Cus a 5 F
Team Carignano A - Real Crescenzago
1 - 1
17 Aprile ore 11.20
Cus a 5 F
Turano - Real Crescenzago
1 - 0
17 Aprile ore 11.00
Cus a 5 F
Team Carignano A - Carli Salviano
0 - 0
17 Aprile ore 10.40
Cus a 5 F
Carli Salviano - Real Crescenzago
3 - 0
17 Aprile ore 10.20
Cus a 5 F
Team Carignano A - Turano
0 - 1
17 Aprile ore 10.00
Cus a 5 F


RANKINGS
Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Team Carignano A (PR)
10
4
3
1
0
16
9
Carli Salviano (LI)
9
4
3
0
1
16
3
San Marco Avenza (MS)
7
4
2
1
1
15
9
Langhiranese (PR)
3
4
1
0
3
3
21
Valsa Gold B (BO)
0
4
0
0
4
4
12
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Turano (MS)
10
4
3
1
0
21
3
Real Crescenzago (MI)
9
4
3
0
1
15
9
Valsa Gold A (BO)
6
4
2
0
2
8
8
Porta a Lucca (PI)
4
4
1
1
2
11
8
Team Carignano B (PR)
0
4
0
0
4
1
28
Girone Oro
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS