Pisa world cup 2017 - UNDER 14

62 Organizations signed up - 310 Games played - 10 Soccer categories

ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo A
Nibbionooggiono (LC) - Arci Pianazze (SP)
0 - 2
16/04/17 ore 11.00
Pedonese
Acc. Sandonatese (MI) - Valsa Gold (BO)
3 - 2
16/04/17 ore 10.00
San Giuliano Sint
Nibbionooggiono (LC) - Valsa Gold (BO)
0 - 10
15/04/17 ore 19.00
Pedonese
Arci Pianazze (SP) - Acc. Sandonatese (MI)
2 - 6
15/04/17 ore 17.30
Pietrasanta
Valsa Gold (BO) - Arci Pianazze (SP)
3 - 0
15/04/17 ore 12.45
Stadio Viareggio
Acc. Sandonatese (MI) - Nibbionooggiono (LC)
5 - 0
15/04/17 ore 09.00
Pietrasanta
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo B
Pergolettese (CR) - Don Bosco Spezia (SP)
1 - 2
16/04/17 ore 10.00
Pedonese
Argentia (MI) - Opera (MI)
1 - 2
16/04/17 ore 09.00
Stadio Massa
Pergolettese (CR) - Opera (MI)
5 - 2
15/04/17 ore 18.00
Pedonese
Don Bosco Spezia (SP) - Argentia (MI)
2 - 0
15/04/17 ore 16.30
Pietrasanta
Argentia (MI) - Pergolettese (CR)
0 - 3
15/04/17 ore 10.00
Pedonese
Opera (MI) - Don Bosco Spezia (SP)
0 - 0
15/04/17 ore 09.00
San Giuliano Erba
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo C
Real Crescenzago (MI) - Lido di Camaiore (LU)
0 - 3
15/04/17 ore 17.00
Pedonese
Real Crescenzago (MI) - San Marco Avenza (MS)
1 - 4
16/04/17 ore 11.00
Stadio Massa
Atlanta C. Academy (USA) - Lido di Camaiore (LU)
2 - 0
16/04/17 ore 10.00
Stadio Massa
San Marco Avenza (MS) - Atlanta C. Academy (USA)
1 - 2
15/04/17 ore 15.30
Pietrasanta
Lido di Camaiore (LU) - San Marco Avenza (MS)
1 - 0
15/04/17 ore 10.00
Pietrasanta
Atlanta C. Academy (USA) - Real Crescenzago (MI)
6 - 0
15/04/17 ore 09.30
Camaiore
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo D
Virtus Poggioletto (MS) - Sporting Club Saive (BEL)
2 - 1
16/04/17 ore 11.30
Covetta
Sammaurese (FC) - Carducci (MI)
0 - 4
16/04/17 ore 11.00
San Giuliano Sint
Sporting Club Saive (BEL) - Carducci (MI)
0 - 4
15/04/17 ore 18.00
Covetta
Sammaurese (FC) - Virtus Poggioletto (MS)
2 - 0
15/04/17 ore 16.20
Stadio Massa
Sporting Club Saive (BEL) - Sammaurese (FC)
1 - 3
15/04/17 ore 11.00
Pietrasanta
Carducci (MI) - Virtus Poggioletto (MS)
1 - 1
15/04/17 ore 10.30
Camaiore
SEMIFINALS
Atlanta C. Academy (USA) - Carducci (MI)
1 - 3
16 Aprile ore 17.00
Viareggio Stadio
Acc. Sandonatese (MI) - Don Bosco Spezia (SP)
1 - 0
16 Aprile ore 16.00
Viareggio Stadio
FINALS FOR THIRD AND FOURTH PLACE
Don Bosco Spezia (SP) - Atlanta C. Academy (USA)
0 - 3
17/04/17 ore 10.15
Stadio Massa
FINALS FOR SECOND AND FIRST PLACE
Acc. Sandonatese (MI) - Carducci (MI)
0 - 1
17/04/17 ore 16.00
San Giuliano Erba


RANKINGS
Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Acc. Sandonatese (MI)
9
3
3
0
0
14
4
Valsa Gold (BO)
6
3
2
0
1
15
3
Arci Pianazze (SP)
3
3
1
0
2
4
9
Nibbionooggiono (LC)
0
3
0
0
3
0
17
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Don Bosco Spezia (SP)
7
3
2
1
0
4
1
Pergolettese (CR)
6
3
2
0
1
9
4
Opera (MI)
4
3
1
1
1
4
6
Argentia (MI)
0
3
0
0
3
1
7
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Atlanta C. Academy (USA)
9
3
3
0
0
10
1
Lido di Camaiore (LU)
6
3
2
0
1
4
2
San Marco Avenza (MS)
3
3
1
0
2
5
4
Real Crescenzago (MI)
0
3
0
0
3
1
13
Gruppo D
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Carducci (MI)
7
3
2
1
0
9
1
Sammaurese (FC)
6
3
2
0
1
5
5
Virtus Poggioletto (MS)
4
3
1
1
1
3
4
Sporting Club Saive (BEL)
0
3
0
0
3
2
9