Pisa world cup - UNDER 13

66 Organizations signed up - 244 Games played - 9 Soccer categories

ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo A
policie praha - casalecchio 1921
1 - 0
06-04-07 ore
kosmonosy - calcio torres 2000
0 - 4
06-04-07 ore
kosmonosy - casalecchio 1921
0 - 3
06-04-07 ore
policie praha - calcio torres 2000
0 - 4
06-04-07 ore
casalecchio 1921 - calcio torres 2000
0 - 5
06-04-07 ore
kosmonosy - policie praha
0 - 1
06-04-07 ore
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo B
sebinia alto sebino - diavoli rossi
1 - 2
06-04-07 ore
genova amicizia lagaccio - arona calcio
0 - 3
06-04-07 ore
genova amicizia lagaccio - diavoli rossi
0 - 0
06-04-07 ore
sebinia alto sebino - arona calcio
0 - 2
06-04-07 ore
arona calcio - diavoli rossi
0 - 0
06-04-07 ore
sebinia alto sebino - genova amicizia lagaccio
0 - 0
06-04-07 ore
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo C
monteporzio - ticinese
1 - 5
06-04-07 ore
busalla calcio 1909 - muggi s.carlo
0 - 1
06-04-07 ore
monteporzio - muggi s.carlo
4 - 2
06-04-07 ore
busalla calcio 1909 - ticinese
0 - 2
06-04-07 ore
busalla calcio 1909 - monteporzio
0 - 1
06-04-07 ore
ticinese - muggi s.carlo
3 - 0
06-04-07 ore
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo D
simex conselice - civitavecchia 1920
0 - 7
06-04-07 ore
baronissi - atletic citta dei ragazzi
1 - 0
06-04-07 ore
baronissi - civitavecchia 1920
0 - 1
06-04-07 ore
atletic citta dei ragazzi - simex conselice
2 - 0
06-04-07 ore
simex conselice - baronissi
0 - 3
06-04-07 ore
atletic citta dei ragazzi - civitavecchia 1920
0 - 2
06-04-07 ore
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo E
bibione - entella chiavari 1914
0 - 2
06-04-07 ore
vigor cisterna - san marcellino
1 - 0
06-04-07 ore
vigor cisterna - entella chiavari 1914
4 - 1
06-04-07 ore
bibione - san marcellino
0 - 3
06-04-07 ore
san marcellino - entella chiavari 1914
1 - 0
06-04-07 ore
bibione - vigor cisterna
1 - 2
06-04-07 ore
QUARTER FINALS
monteporzio - civitavecchia 1920
1 - 4
07-04-07 ore
san marcellino - calcio torres 2000
0 - 4
07-04-07 ore
baronissi - ticinese
3 - 0
07-04-07 ore
vigor cisterna - arona calcio
1 - 0
07-04-07 ore
SEMIFINALS
civitavecchia 1920 - calcio torres 2000
4 - 2
07-04-07 ore
baronissi - vigor cisterna
3 - 5
07-04-07 ore
FINALS FOR SECOND AND FIRST PLACE
civitavecchia 1920 - vigor cisterna
0 - 2
08-04-07 ore


RANKINGS
Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
calcio torres 2000
9
3
3
0
0
13
0
policie praha
6
3
2
0
1
2
4
casalecchio 1921
3
3
1
0
2
3
6
kosmonosy
0
3
0
0
3
0
8
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
arona calcio
7
3
2
1
0
5
0
diavoli rossi
5
3
1
2
0
2
1
genova amicizia lagaccio
2
3
0
2
1
0
3
sebinia alto sebino
1
3
0
1
2
1
4
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
ticinese
9
3
3
0
0
10
1
monteporzio
6
3
2
0
1
6
7
muggi s.carlo
3
3
1
0
2
3
7
busalla calcio 1909
0
3
0
0
3
0
4
Gruppo D
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
civitavecchia 1920
9
3
3
0
0
10
0
baronissi
6
3
2
0
1
4
1
atletic citta dei ragazzi
3
3
1
0
2
2
3
simex conselice
0
3
0
0
3
0
12
Gruppo E
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
vigor cisterna
9
3
3
0
0
7
2
san marcellino
6
3
2
0
1
4
1
entella chiavari 1914
3
3
1
0
2
3
5
bibione
0
3
0
0
3
1
7