Pisa world cup 2008 - UNDER 13

48 Organizations signed up - 231 Games played - 10 Soccer categories

ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo A
calcio colognese - pro livorno 1919 sorgenti
7 - 0
22-03-08 ore
argentana - audace academy 2004
1 - 0
22-03-08 ore
audace academy 2004 - calcio colognese
1 - 0
21-03-08 ore
argentana - pro livorno 1919 sorgenti
1 - 1
21-03-08 ore
audace academy 2004 - pro livorno 1919 sorgenti
6 - 2
21-03-08 ore
argentana - calcio colognese
0 - 3
21-03-08 ore
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo B
primavera - strettoia dbm
2 - 1
22-03-08 ore
villaclarense - tritium calcio 1908 s.r.l
2 - 5
22-03-08 ore
tritium calcio 1908 s.r.l - strettoia dbm
3 - 0
21-03-08 ore
primavera - villaclarense
2 - 0
21-03-08 ore
primavera - tritium calcio 1908 s.r.l
0 - 1
21-03-08 ore
villaclarense - strettoia dbm
2 - 1
21-03-08 ore
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo C
freccia azzurra - fides
2 - 1
22-03-08 ore
roncalli - mariano keller
1 - 3
22-03-08 ore
freccia azzurra - roncalli
0 - 3
21-03-08 ore
fides - mariano keller
0 - 3
21-03-08 ore
mariano keller - freccia azzurra
6 - 0
21-03-08 ore
roncalli - fides
2 - 1
21-03-08 ore
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo D
freccia azzurra 2 - sportime s.a.s
1 - 3
22-03-08 ore
pietrasanta marina 1911 - sportland 2000
0 - 1
22-03-08 ore
sportime s.a.s - pietrasanta marina 1911
1 - 0
21-03-08 ore
sportland 2000 - freccia azzurra 2
3 - 0
21-03-08 ore
pietrasanta marina 1911 - freccia azzurra 2
1 - 0
21-03-08 ore
sportime s.a.s - sportland 2000
2 - 0
21-03-08 ore
QUARTER FINALS
sportime s.a.s - calcio colognese
0 - 2
22-03-08 ore
tritium calcio 1908 s.r.l - roncalli
4 - 2
22-03-08 ore
mariano keller - primavera
5 - 0
22-03-08 ore
audace academy 2004 - sportland 2000
2 - 0
22-03-08 ore
SEMIFINALS
mariano keller - calcio colognese
0 - 1
23-03-08 ore
audace academy 2004 - tritium calcio 1908 s.r.l
4 - 0
23-03-08 ore
FINALS FOR THIRD AND FOURTH PLACE
tritium calcio 1908 s.r.l - mariano keller
1 - 0
23-03-08 ore
FINALS FOR SECOND AND FIRST PLACE
audace academy 2004 - calcio colognese
3 - 1
23-03-08 ore


RANKINGS
Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
calcio colognese
6
3
2
0
1
10
1
audace academy 2004
6
3
2
0
1
7
3
argentana
4
3
1
1
1
2
4
pro livorno 1919 sorgenti
1
3
0
1
2
3
14
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
tritium calcio 1908 s.r.l
9
3
3
0
0
9
2
primavera
6
3
2
0
1
4
2
villaclarense
3
3
1
0
2
4
8
strettoia dbm
0
3
0
0
3
2
7
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
mariano keller
9
3
3
0
0
12
1
roncalli
6
3
2
0
1
6
4
freccia azzurra
3
3
1
0
2
2
10
fides
0
3
0
0
3
2
7
Gruppo D
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
sportime s.a.s
9
3
3
0
0
6
1
sportland 2000
6
3
2
0
1
4
2
pietrasanta marina 1911
3
3
1
0
2
1
2
freccia azzurra 2
0
3
0
0
3
1
7