Pisa world cup - UNDER 11

61 Organizations signed up - 206 Games played - 10 Soccer categories

ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo A
atletico lecco - dalmine futura a.s.d.
1 - 1
11-04-09 ore
pietrasanta marina 1911 - gello 2004
7 - 0
11-04-09 ore
gello 2004 - atletico lecco
1 - 4
10-04-09 ore
pietrasanta marina 1911 - dalmine futura a.s.d.
1 - 3
10-04-09 ore
pietrasanta marina 1911 - atletico lecco
1 - 0
10-04-09 ore
gello 2004 - dalmine futura a.s.d.
1 - 4
10-04-09 ore
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo B
fides - ostrov nad ohri
0 - 2
11-04-09 ore
ninfea torrelaghese - millenium bellavista s.c.
2 - 2
11-04-09 ore
ninfea torrelaghese - fides
2 - 3
10-04-09 ore
millenium bellavista s.c. - ostrov nad ohri
1 - 2
10-04-09 ore
millenium bellavista s.c. - fides
1 - 0
10-04-09 ore
ninfea torrelaghese - ostrov nad ohri
2 - 3
10-04-09 ore
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo C
sportime s.a.s - millenium bellavista s.c. 2
0 - 2
11-04-09 ore
varazze 1912 don bosco - fides 2
5 - 2
11-04-09 ore
varazze 1912 don bosco - sportime s.a.s
0 - 2
10-04-09 ore
fides 2 - millenium bellavista s.c. 2
0 - 6
10-04-09 ore
fides 2 - sportime s.a.s
0 - 3
10-04-09 ore
varazze 1912 don bosco - millenium bellavista s.c. 2
1 - 1
10-04-09 ore
FINALS
Finale - Girone Arancione
gello 2004 - ninfea torrelaghese
0 - 4
11-04-09 ore
ninfea torrelaghese - fides
3 - 0
11-04-09 ore
gello 2004 - fides
1 - 1
11-04-09 ore
Finale - Girone Argento
sportime s.a.s - millenium bellavista s.c.
0 - 1
12-04-09 ore
pietrasanta marina 1911 - sportime s.a.s
0 - 0
12-04-09 ore
pietrasanta marina 1911 - millenium bellavista s.c.
1 - 1
12-04-09 ore
Finale - Girone Bronzo
varazze 1912 don bosco - atletico lecco
0 - 0
11-04-09 ore
varazze 1912 don bosco - fides
1 - 0
11-04-09 ore
atletico lecco - fides
0 - 0
11-04-09 ore
Finale - Girone Oro
millenium bellavista s.c. - dalmine futura a.s.d.
1 - 1
12-04-09 ore
millenium bellavista s.c. - ostrov nad ohri
1 - 0
12-04-09 ore
ostrov nad ohri - dalmine futura a.s.d.
0 - 0
12-04-09 ore


RANKINGS
Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
dalmine futura a.s.d.
7
3
2
1
0
8
3
pietrasanta marina 1911
6
3
2
0
1
9
3
atletico lecco
4
3
1
1
1
5
3
gello 2004
0
3
0
0
3
2
15
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
ostrov nad ohri
9
3
3
0
0
7
3
millenium bellavista s.c.
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
fides
3
3
1
0
2
3
5
ninfea torrelaghese
1
3
0
1
2
6
8
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
millenium bellavista s.c. 2
7
3
2
1
0
9
1
sportime s.a.s
6
3
2
0
1
5
2
varazze 1912 don bosco
4
3
1
1
1
6
5
fides 2
0
3
0
0
3
2
14