Pisa world cup 2009 - UNDER 12

61 Organizations signed up - 206 Games played - 10 Soccer categories

ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo A
fides - finale
0 - 0
11-04-09 ore
lacchiarella - millenium bellavista s.c.
2 - 0
11-04-09 ore
millenium bellavista s.c. - fides
0 - 0
10-04-09 ore
lacchiarella - finale
1 - 1
10-04-09 ore
millenium bellavista s.c. - finale
1 - 3
10-04-09 ore
fides - lacchiarella
0 - 0
10-04-09 ore
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo B
gello 2004 - pietrasanta marina 1911
0 - 2
11-04-09 ore
vic formello - fc oliviero
0 - 4
11-04-09 ore
vic formello - pietrasanta marina 1911
3 - 0
10-04-09 ore
fc oliviero - gello 2004
5 - 0
10-04-09 ore
vic formello - gello 2004
4 - 0
10-04-09 ore
fc oliviero - pietrasanta marina 1911
2 - 3
10-04-09 ore
ELIMINATION ROUNDS - Gruppo C
dalmine futura a.s.d. - finale
-
11-04-09 ore
gambettola - ostrov nad ohri
-
11-04-09 ore
ostrov nad ohri - finale
-
10-04-09 ore
dalmine futura a.s.d. - gambettola
-
10-04-09 ore
ostrov nad ohri - dalmine futura a.s.d.
-
10-04-09 ore
finale - gambettola
-
10-04-09 ore
FINALS
Finale - Girone Arancione
millenium bellavista s.c. - gambettola
1 - 0
11-04-09 ore
gello 2004 - gambettola
0 - 0
11-04-09 ore
millenium bellavista s.c. - gello 2004
1 - 0
11-04-09 ore
Finale - Girone Argento
dalmine futura a.s.d. - lacchiarella
1 - 0
12-04-09 ore
dalmine futura a.s.d. - vic formello
1 - 0
12-04-09 ore
lacchiarella - vic formello
2 - 0
12-04-09 ore
Finale - Girone Bronzo
finale - fides
0 - 2
11-04-09 ore
finale - pietrasanta marina 1911
1 - 0
11-04-09 ore
fides - pietrasanta marina 1911
0 - 0
11-04-09 ore
Finale - Girone Oro
ostrov nad ohri - fc oliviero
1 - 0
12-04-09 ore
ostrov nad ohri - finale
3 - 0
12-04-09 ore
finale - fc oliviero
3 - 1
12-04-09 ore


RANKINGS
Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
finale
5
3
1
2
0
4
2
lacchiarella
5
3
1
2
0
3
1
fides
3
3
0
3
0
0
0
millenium bellavista s.c.
1
3
0
1
2
1
5
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
fc oliviero
6
3
2
0
1
11
3
vic formello
6
3
2
0
1
7
4
pietrasanta marina 1911
6
3
2
0
1
5
5
gello 2004
0
3
0
0
3
0
11
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
ostrov nad ohri
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
dalmine futura a.s.d.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
finale
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
gambettola
0
0
0
0
0
0
0